The League 2019

Playoffs

(συμμετέχουν μόνο όσοι έπαιξαν και τους 13 αγώνες του πρωταθλήματος)

Γύρος 1 Ημιτελικός Τελικός
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης (1)  
17/05/2019
2-0
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης (1)
 
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης (8)
  
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος (4) 
19/05/2019
2-1
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος (4)
 
Οικονόμου Ηλίας (5)
 
Βλάχος Αντώνης (6)
23/05/2019
0-2
Τσέλιου Έλενα (3)
 
Τσέλιου Έλενα (3)
  
Γίδας Χρήστος (2) 
18/05/2019
2-0
Γίδας Χρήστος (2)
 
Πασχούδης Αντώνης (7)
Γύρος 1 Ημιτελικός Τελικός Ημιτελικός Γύρος 1
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης (1)   Βλάχος Αντώνης (6)
17/05/2019
2-0
23/05/2019
0-2
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης (1)Τσέλιου Έλενα (3)
  
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης (8) Τσέλιου Έλενα (3)
   
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος (4) Γίδας Χρήστος (2)
19/05/2019
2-1
 
18/05/2019
2-0
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος (4)Γίδας Χρήστος (2)
  
Οικονόμου Ηλίας (5)Πασχούδης Αντώνης (7)

Τελική Βαθμολογία


 

Αγωνιστικές

1η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης vs Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης vs Βλάχος Αντώνης
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης vs Τσέλιος Σταύρος
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης vs Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος vs Φασούλας Κώστας (Φλέγκας Γ)
Γίδας Χρήστος — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Πασχούδης Αντώνης — Τσέλιου Έλενα

2η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος vs Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Τσέλιος Σταύρος vs Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης vs Φασούλας Κώστας (Φλέγκας Γ)
Βλάχος Αντώνης vs Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης
Οικονόμου Ηλίας vs Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Γίδας Χρήστος
Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης

3η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης vs Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης
Γίδας Χρήστος vs Βλάχος Αντώνης
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης vs Τσέλιος Σταύρος
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος — Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος
Φασούλας Κώστας (Φλέγκας Γ) vs Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος vs Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης

4η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης vs Βλάχος Αντώνης
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος vs Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης
Γίδας Χρήστος vs Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος
Πασχούδης Αντώνης vs Τσέλιος Σταύρος
Φασούλας Κώστας (Φλέγκας Γ) vs Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος — Οικονόμου Ηλίας

5η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Γίδας Χρήστος
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος — Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος — Βλάχος Αντώνης
Φασούλας Κώστας — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης

6η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Βλάχος Αντώνης — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Πασχούδης Αντώνης — Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος
Γίδας Χρήστος — Φασούλας Κώστας (Φλέγκας Γ)
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Οικονόμου Ηλίας — Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης

7η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Γίδας Χρήστος
Φασούλας Κώστας — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Βλάχος Αντώνης — Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος

8η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Γίδας Χρήστος
Βλάχος Αντώνης — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Φασούλας Κώστας
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος
Οικονόμου Ηλίας — Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης

9η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Πασχούδης Αντώνης — Γίδας Χρήστος
Φασούλας Κώστας — Τσέλιος Σταύρος
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος
Βλάχος Αντώνης — Οικονόμου Ηλίας

10η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Γίδας Χρήστος — Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος — Φασούλας Κώστας
Οικονόμου Ηλίας — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος
Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος — Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης
Βλάχος Αντώνης — Τσέλιος Σταύρος

11η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Γίδας Χρήστος — Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Βλάχος Αντώνης
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Φασούλας Κώστας — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος

12η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Γίδας Χρήστος — Οικονόμου Ηλίας
Φασούλας Κώστας — Βλάχος Αντώνης
Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης — Πασχούδης Αντώνης
Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης — Τσέλιου Έλενα
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Τσέλιος Σταύρος
Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης — Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος

13η Αγωνιστική

ΗμέραΠαίκτης 1ΑποτέλεσμαΠαίκτης 2
Τσέλιου Έλενα — Σαμακοβλής Δημήτρης
Γίδας Χρήστος — Ανδρεόπουλος Βασίλης
Παπαδόπουλος Σπύρος — Βλάχος Αντώνης
Χρυσοχού Κωνσταντίνος — Κατσαβριάς Δημήτρης
Πασχούδης Αντώνης — Κωνσταντινίδης Γιώργος
Τσέλιος Σταύρος — Μαχαίρας Βαγγέλης
Φασούλας Κώστας — Οικονόμου Ηλίας